Shopping
Magazin

Produkte von StarTech

(1.585 Produkte)
StarTech
Sortierung:
StarTech.com 4-Port DisplayPort KVM Switch With Built-in USB 3.0 Hub - 4K
StarTech
.com 4-Port DisplayPort KVM Switch With Built-in USB 3.0 Hub - 4K
453,82 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP ULTRA HD
StarTech
.com USB3DOCKH2DP ULTRA HD
260,54 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Netzwerk Card
StarTech
.com 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Netzwerk Card
297,68 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 4 -Port USB-C Hub (10Gbps) with 3x USB-A & 1x USB-C - hub - 4 ports USB-Hubs - 4 - Schwarz
StarTech
.com 4 -Port USB-C Hub (10Gbps) with 3x USB-A & 1x USB-C - hub - 4 ports USB-Hubs - 4 - Schwarz
56,12 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 4 -Port USB-C Hub (10Gbps) with 2x USB-A & 2x USB-C - hub - 4 ports USB-Hubs - 4 - Schwarz
StarTech
.com 4 -Port USB-C Hub (10Gbps) with 2x USB-A & 2x USB-C - hub - 4 ports USB-Hubs - 4 - Schwarz
58,03 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com DVI-D Single Link Cable - M/M - DVI cable - 5 m
StarTech
.com DVI-D Single Link Cable - M/M - DVI cable - 5 m
19,49 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Cable Ties 2mm 100 pcs.
StarTech
.com Cable Ties 2mm 100 pcs.
14,37 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - patch panel
StarTech
.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - patch panel
52,87 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet to SC Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-SX - Multimode 550 m - fibermedieomformer - 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN
StarTech
.com Gigabit Ethernet to SC Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-SX - Multimode 550 m - fibermedieomformer - 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN
108,38 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 2m Computer Power Cord Schuko CEE7 to IEC 320 C19 - power cable - 2 m
StarTech
.com 2m Computer Power Cord Schuko CEE7 to IEC 320 C19 - power cable - 2 m
32,66 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 1m USB-C to eSATA Cable - HDD / SSD / ODD - USB 3.0 5Gbps - storage controller - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.0
StarTech
.com 1m USB-C to eSATA Cable - HDD / SSD / ODD - USB 3.0 5Gbps - storage controller - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.0
41,65 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com DisplayPort Cable with Latc
StarTech
.com DisplayPort Cable with Latc
18,41 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com USB 3.1 USB-C to USB-B Cable - USB-C cable - 1 m
StarTech
.com USB 3.1 USB-C to USB-B Cable - USB-C cable - 1 m
28,98 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Universal USB 3.0 Notebook Docking Station
StarTech
.com Universal USB 3.0 Notebook Docking Station
178,68 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 2 Port USB C KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz HDMI - Compact UHD Desktop KVM Switch w/USB Type C Cables - Bus Powered MacBook ThinkPad - KVM / audio switch - 2 ports
StarTech
.com 2 Port USB C KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz HDMI - Compact UHD Desktop KVM Switch w/USB Type C Cables - Bus Powered MacBook ThinkPad - KVM / audio switch - 2 ports
167,62 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable
StarTech
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable
52,04 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 4 Port HDMI Video Switch - 3x HDMI & 1x DisplayPort - 4K 60Hz - video/audio switch - 4 ports
StarTech
.com 4 Port HDMI Video Switch - 3x HDMI & 1x DisplayPort - 4K 60Hz - video/audio switch - 4 ports
99,68 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 6' (2m) 3-in-1 Universal Laptop Cable Lock - Keyed Security Lock for K-Slot Nano & Wedge Slot Desktop/Laptop - Anti-Theft security cable lock
StarTech
.com 6' (2m) 3-in-1 Universal Laptop Cable Lock - Keyed Security Lock for K-Slot Nano & Wedge Slot Desktop/Laptop - Anti-Theft security cable lock
57,87 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech 4-Port Industrial USB Hub - USB 2.0 - 15 (4 Ports), USB Hub
StarTech
4-Port Industrial USB Hub - USB 2.0 - 15 (4 Ports), USB Hub
197,86 €*
Versand: kostenlos
StarTech.com Serial DB9 RS232 Extender over Cat 5 - Up zu 3300 ft (1000 meters)
StarTech
.com Serial DB9 RS232 Extender over Cat 5 - Up zu 3300 ft (1000 meters)
121,55 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
StarTech
.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
415,71 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Konverter LC 40 km
StarTech
.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Konverter LC 40 km
398,82 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Heavy Duty 2-Post Rack - Open-Frame Server Rack - 16U - rack - 16U
StarTech
.com Heavy Duty 2-Post Rack - Open-Frame Server Rack - 16U - rack - 16U
181,33 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com WKSTNCMZP
StarTech
.com WKSTNCMZP
20,79 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com M6 Rack Screws and M6 Cage Nuts - M6 Nuts and Screws - 20 Pack - rack screws and nuts
StarTech
.com M6 Rack Screws and M6 Cage Nuts - M6 Nuts and Screws - 20 Pack - rack screws and nuts
28,05 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Gigabit Ethernet
StarTech
.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Gigabit Ethernet
55,75 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com UDCMTRAY
StarTech
.com UDCMTRAY
37,39 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable - SATA cable - 20.3 cm
StarTech
.com SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable - SATA cable - 20.3 cm
8,16 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
39,30 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Gigabit Ethernet
StarTech
.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Gigabit Ethernet
62,48 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Projector Wall Mount - Short Throw - Up to 27.7in. Extension - wall mount (adjustable arm)
StarTech
.com Projector Wall Mount - Short Throw - Up to 27.7in. Extension - wall mount (adjustable arm)
206,08 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
44,58 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com DKT31CHPD3
StarTech
.com DKT31CHPD3
139,48 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com USB31000S2
StarTech
.com USB31000S2
45,85 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - MM LC - 550 m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Gigabit Ethernet
StarTech
.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - MM LC - 550 m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Gigabit Ethernet
33,44 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com DKT30CMHSDPD
StarTech
.com DKT30CMHSDPD
112,61 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber
StarTech
Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber
65,08 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord
StarTech
Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord
23,29 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord
StarTech
Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord
23,29 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Modul
StarTech
.com RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Modul
48,09 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Monitor Riser Stand - Large (19.7") - Drawer - Height Adjust
StarTech
.com Monitor Riser Stand - Large (19.7") - Drawer - Height Adjust
35,79 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
37,87 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com USB C Hub with PD 2.0 4-Port USB-Hubs - USB 3.0 - 4 - Schwarz
StarTech
.com USB C Hub with PD 2.0 4-Port USB-Hubs - USB 3.0 - 4 - Schwarz
50,32 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 1U Rack Shelf - 16 Inches Deep rack shelf - 1U
StarTech
.com 1U Rack Shelf - 16 Inches Deep rack shelf - 1U
55,39 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Modul MM LC
StarTech
.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Modul MM LC
48,09 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 2 Post Server Rack Shelf - Vented - Center Mount - Black - Supports up to 75 lb. - 2 post Network Rack Shelf rack shelf - 2U
StarTech
.com 2 Post Server Rack Shelf - Vented - Center Mount - Black - Supports up to 75 lb. - 2 post Network Rack Shelf rack shelf - 2U
417,81 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com HDMI Over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender w/ IR
StarTech
.com HDMI Over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender w/ IR
64,08 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech HP JG081C Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 10GBase direct attach cable - 5 m - black
StarTech
HP JG081C Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 10GBase direct attach cable - 5 m - black
73,82 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech 10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Aqua RJ45 Shielded Cable - Snagless - patch cable - 10 m - aqua
StarTech
10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Aqua RJ45 Shielded Cable - Snagless - patch cable - 10 m - aqua
49,25 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com VGA HDMI Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit for MacBook Air
StarTech
.com VGA HDMI Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit for MacBook Air
64,58 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com SV221HUC4K
StarTech
.com SV221HUC4K
176,19 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 10/100 MM Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Konverter ST 2 km
StarTech
.com 10/100 MM Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Konverter ST 2 km
70,29 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Blue - Cable Management - hook & loop fastener
StarTech
.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Blue - Cable Management - hook & loop fastener
44,88 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com USB-C Hub 4-port USB-Hubs - USB 3.0 - 4 - Schwarz
StarTech
.com USB-C Hub 4-port USB-Hubs - USB 3.0 - 4 - Schwarz
39,49 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com S-Video Extender over Cat 5
StarTech
.com S-Video Extender over Cat 5
40,49 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 6' (2m) 3-in-1 Universal Laptop Cable Lock - 4-Digit Combination Security Lock for K-Slot Nano & Wedge Slot Desktop/Laptop security cable lock
StarTech
.com 6' (2m) 3-in-1 Universal Laptop Cable Lock - 4-Digit Combination Security Lock for K-Slot Nano & Wedge Slot Desktop/Laptop security cable lock
45,77 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP 453154-B21 Compatible
StarTech
.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP 453154-B21 Compatible
51,58 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com HDMI Audio Extractor - 1080p - HDMI audio signal extractor
StarTech
.com HDMI Audio Extractor - 1080p - HDMI audio signal extractor
60,53 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 2 m (6.6 ft.) HDMI to DisplayPort Cable - 4K 30Hz - video cable - DisplayPort / HDMI - 2 m
StarTech
.com 2 m (6.6 ft.) HDMI to DisplayPort Cable - 4K 30Hz - video cable - DisplayPort / HDMI - 2 m
46,39 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com SPDIF Digital Koaxial oder Toslink zu Stereo RCA Audio Konverter
StarTech
.com SPDIF Digital Koaxial oder Toslink zu Stereo RCA Audio Konverter
55,10 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable
StarTech
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable
59,12 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S3GE PCI Express
StarTech
.com PEXUSB3S3GE PCI Express
58,58 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 2x M.2 NGFF SSD RAID Controller Card plus 2x SATA III Ports - PCIe
StarTech
.com 2x M.2 NGFF SSD RAID Controller Card plus 2x SATA III Ports - PCIe
94,15 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
37,72 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 8-Port Rack-Mount PDU with C13 Outlets - 16 A - 10 ft. Power Cord (CEE7/7) - 1U - power distribution unit - 3840 VA
StarTech
.com 8-Port Rack-Mount PDU with C13 Outlets - 16 A - 10 ft. Power Cord (CEE7/7) - 1U - power distribution unit - 3840 VA
113,66 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com USB 3.0 SATA 2.5 / 3.5in HD
StarTech
.com USB 3.0 SATA 2.5 / 3.5in HD
82,76 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Schwarz Aluminum 5.25in Rugged SATA hart Drive Mobile Rack Drawer
StarTech
.com Schwarz Aluminum 5.25in Rugged SATA hart Drive Mobile Rack Drawer
44,14 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
90,85 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com M5 x 12mm
StarTech
.com M5 x 12mm
53,29 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD119B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
StarTech
.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD119B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
53,80 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com MSA Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX - MM LC - 2 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Fast Ethernet
StarTech
.com MSA Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX - MM LC - 2 km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Fast Ethernet
43,09 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 2S1P Native PCI Express Parallel Serial Combo Card mit 16550 UART
StarTech
.com 2S1P Native PCI Express Parallel Serial Combo Card mit 16550 UART
35,31 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
61,50 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
47,13 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech 15m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - aqua
StarTech
15m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - aqua
96,91 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Hub 3-port with USB-C and GbE USB-Hubs - USB 3.0 - 3 - Schwarz
StarTech
.com USB 3.0 Hub 3-port with USB-C and GbE USB-Hubs - USB 3.0 - 3 - Schwarz
66,88 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 6U Vented Blank Panel with Hinge
StarTech
.com 6U Vented Blank Panel with Hinge
54,59 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 3Pt USB-C Hub w/ SD Card Reader - 10Gbps - 3x USB-A & 1x USB-C - hub - 3 ports USB-Hubs - 3 - Schwarz
StarTech
.com 3Pt USB-C Hub w/ SD Card Reader - 10Gbps - 3x USB-A & 1x USB-C - hub - 3 ports USB-Hubs - 3 - Schwarz
61,26 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Konverter ST 2 km
StarTech
.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Konverter ST 2 km
79,59 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
39,60 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
StarTech
.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
53,82 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech HP J9281B Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft.) - 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m - black
StarTech
HP J9281B Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft.) - 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m - black
65,64 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Cable 4K HDR 2m
StarTech
.com USB-C to HDMI Cable 4K HDR 2m
39,77 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com PCI zu PCI Express Adapter Card
StarTech
.com PCI zu PCI Express Adapter Card
43,83 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - aqua
StarTech
15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - aqua
70,10 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 4-Port USB C Hub 10Gbps - 3x USB-A & 1x USB-C - Powered - hub - 4 ports USB-Hubs - 4 - Schwarz
StarTech
.com 4-Port USB C Hub 10Gbps - 3x USB-A & 1x USB-C - Powered - hub - 4 ports USB-Hubs - 4 - Schwarz
80,92 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Under Desk CPU Mount - Adjustable - Heavy-Duty - 360° Swivel - system unit holder
StarTech
.com Under Desk CPU Mount - Adjustable - Heavy-Duty - 360° Swivel - system unit holder
115,90 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Mobile Rack Backplane
StarTech
.com Mobile Rack Backplane
35,08 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Security Tether Cables - 10 Pack - Steel - Adjustable security cable
StarTech
.com Security Tether Cables - 10 Pack - Steel - Adjustable security cable
46,10 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
40,06 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Hub 3-port USB-Hubs - USB 3.0 - 3 - Schwarz
StarTech
.com USB 3.0 Hub 3-port USB-Hubs - USB 3.0 - 3 - Schwarz
64,77 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
47,61 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Security Tether Cables - 20 Pack - Steel - Adjustable security cable
StarTech
.com Security Tether Cables - 20 Pack - Steel - Adjustable security cable
86,55 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
59,80 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD089B Compatible - 100m
StarTech
.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD089B Compatible - 100m
51,89 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC50CM Comp SFP+ Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft.) - 40GBase direct attach cable - 50 cm - black
StarTech
Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC50CM Comp SFP+ Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft.) - 40GBase direct attach cable - 50 cm - black
128,66 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech HP J9283B Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - black
StarTech
HP J9283B Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - black
79,78 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 4-Port USB C Hub?- 10Gb?-?4x USB-A ?- Powered - Mountable - hub - 4 ports USB-Hubs - 4 - Schwarz
StarTech
.com 4-Port USB C Hub?- 10Gb?-?4x USB-A ?- Powered - Mountable - hub - 4 ports USB-Hubs - 4 - Schwarz
80,07 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com M.2 NVME PCIE SSD ENCLOSURE
StarTech
.com M.2 NVME PCIE SSD ENCLOSURE
90,75 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft DisplayPort 1.4 Cable - VESA Certified - 8K DP Cable - DisplayPort cable - 5 m
StarTech
.com 5m 16.4ft DisplayPort 1.4 Cable - VESA Certified - 8K DP Cable - DisplayPort cable - 5 m
41,72 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com HDMI Splitter - 2 Port - 4K 60Hz with Built-In Scaler - video/audio splitter - 2 ports
StarTech
.com HDMI Splitter - 2 Port - 4K 60Hz with Built-In Scaler - video/audio splitter - 2 ports
73,59 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com DVI-D zu 2x DVI-D Splitter
StarTech
.com DVI-D zu 2x DVI-D Splitter
18,11 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Flash Memory Multi-Card Reader and Writer with USB-C
StarTech
.com USB 3.0 Flash Memory Multi-Card Reader and Writer with USB-C
31,36 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com M5 x 12mm
StarTech
.com M5 x 12mm
88,90 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com HDMI to VGA Converter with Audio
StarTech
.com HDMI to VGA Converter with Audio
31,67 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver - 1000Base-TX - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Gigabit Ethernet
StarTech
.com MSA Compliant Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver - 1000Base-TX - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Gigabit Ethernet
49,99 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Microsoft Surface 3 Kit
StarTech
.com Microsoft Surface 3 Kit
67,87 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Gigabit Ethernet
StarTech
.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Gigabit Ethernet
52,79 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com DVI DDC EDID Ghosting Emulator mit EDID Copy
StarTech
.com DVI DDC EDID Ghosting Emulator mit EDID Copy
75,53 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Vertical Cable Organizer with Finger Ducts - 0U - 3 ft.
StarTech
.com Vertical Cable Organizer with Finger Ducts - 0U - 3 ft.
66,17 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com eSATA / USB 3.0 SATA III Festplatten-Füllplatte / SSD Docking Station mit UASP
StarTech
.com eSATA / USB 3.0 SATA III Festplatten-Füllplatte / SSD Docking Station mit UASP
55,26 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
67,41 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
41,41 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 3-Port USB-C Hub?with?LAN?Port?-?10Gbps -?2xA &?1xC?- Powered - hub - 3 ports USB-Hubs - 3 - Schwarz
StarTech
.com 3-Port USB-C Hub?with?LAN?Port?-?10Gbps -?2xA &?1xC?- Powered - hub - 3 ports USB-Hubs - 3 - Schwarz
86,04 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech HP JD095C Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 0.65 m (2.1 ft.) - 10GBase direct attach cable - 65 cm - black
StarTech
HP JD095C Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 0.65 m (2.1 ft.) - 10GBase direct attach cable - 65 cm - black
51,49 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 7 m - aqua
StarTech
7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 7 m - aqua
61,72 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com 2 Drive 2.5in Trayless Hot Swap SATA Mobile Rack Backplane
StarTech
.com 2 Drive 2.5in Trayless Hot Swap SATA Mobile Rack Backplane
47,65 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com Cisco Console Management Ro
StarTech
.com Cisco Console Management Ro
28,06 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com - Grafikkarte
StarTech
.com - Grafikkarte
41,56 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
StarTech.com HDMI Signal Booster - HDMI Extender - 4K 60Hz
StarTech
.com HDMI Signal Booster - HDMI Extender - 4K 60Hz
93,46 €*
Versand: 5,49 €
1 2 3 4 5 ... »